Download Print this page

Grizzly G4003G Owner's Manual: Feed Rod

Gunsmith's lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

���
���
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
901
P4003G0901
BRACKET
902
PSB25M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 11
903
P4003G0903
OIL CAP
904
PRP34M
ROLL PIN 6 X 55
905
PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
906
P4003G0906
COLLAR
907
P4003G0907

FEED ROD

908
P4003G0908
KEY
909
PRP39M
ROLL PIN 4 X 20
910
P4003G0910
SPRING 7020
G4003G Gunsmith's Lathe
Feed Rod
���
���
���
���
���
���
Feed Rod Parts List
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
REF PART #
911
P4003G0911
912
P4003G0912
913
PSB27M
914
PRP49M
915
P4003G0915
916
PR15M
917
PSB31M
918
P4003G0918
919
P4003G0919
���
���
���
���
DESCRIPTION
HANDLE
BRACKET
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 14
ROLL PIN 5 X 25
BRACKET
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
BRACKET
SWITCH
-63-

Advertisement

   Also See for Grizzly G4003G

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G4003G

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: