Download Print this page

Grizzly G4003G Owner's Manual: Tailstock

Gunsmith's lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
702
PK136M
KEY 8 X 8 X 30
703
P4003G0703
QUILL
704
P4003G0704

TAILSTOCK

705
P4003G0705
BASE
706
PSS39M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 50
707
P4003G0707
SPECIAL SCREW
708
P4003G0708
PIN
709
P4003G0709
BALL BEARING 8101
710
P4003G0710
BRACKET
711
P4003G0711
GRADUATED DIAL
712
PSB02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
713
P4003G0713
HANDWHEEL
714
P4003G0714
HANDLE
715
PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
716
P4003G0716
HANDLE
G4003G Gunsmith's Lathe
Tailstock
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
717
P4003G0717
LOCK SCREW
718
P4003G0718
LOCK SHAFT
719
P4003G0719
HANDLE
720
P4003G0720
SHAFT
721
PRP05M
ROLL PIN 5 X 30
722
P4003G0722
COLLAR
723
P4003G0723
SHAFT
724
P4003G0724
BASE SHOE BLOCK
725
PW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
726
PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
727
P4003G0727
SPECIAL NUT
728
PSB17M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 10
729
PSS28M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 30
731
PSS42M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 50
732
P4003G0732
HANDLE BASE
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
���
-59-

Advertisement

   Also See for Grizzly G4003G

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G4003G

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: