Craftsman 247.883971 Operator's Manual page 33

Cx series electric start snow thrower
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Craftsman
Snow Thrower
IViodel 247.883971
Continuedfrom previouspage
|=
o
0
710-0627
80.
710-0191
81.
710-0607
82.
710-0624
Screw,Hex Cap,5/16-24
Hex Hd. Screw,3/8-24x 1.25GR8
Screw,Hx Wash HdTapp
Screw,Hex Cap,5/16-24x 1.50
83.
710-0654A
Screw,3/8-16x 1.00
84.
710-0809
Screw,1/4-20x 1.25
85.
738-04439
Hex HeadScrew,5/16-24x .875
86.
710-0347
Hex HeadScrew,3/8-16x 1.75
87.
914-0105
SquareKey,3/16 x 1.00
88.
926-04012
Nut,Push
89.
931-2531
Cover,Belt
90.
732-04308A
TorsionSpring,.850dia.x .333 Ig.
91.
936-0119
Washer,Lock,5/16
92.
736-3082A
Washer,Flat, .45x 1.5x .172
93.
736-3092
Washer,Fiat, .265x 1.0x .030
94.
952Z483-SU
EngineComplete
95.
748-04112B
ShoulderSpacer,.3175x .500x .094
96.
750-04571
ShoulderSpacer,.260x .785x .538
97.
750-04821
ShoulderSpacer,.340x 1.00
98.
750-05316
Spacer,1.155ID x 1.78ODx .150
99.
750-05318
Spacer,1.004ID x 1.625ODx .50
100.
954-04194A
V-Belt,4Lx44.60 Lg.
101.
954-04202
V Belt,3/8 x 36.68
102.
756-0981B
Pulley,Flat Idler,2.75OD
103.
756-04351
DoublePulley, 3 .25 x 2.75
104.
784-0385D
Bracket,Auger Idler
105.
790-00167A-0637 Belt KeeperBracket
106.
790-00208C
IdlerDrive WheelBracket
107.
790-00254A-0637 BeltCover Bracket
108.
756-0344
Pulley,Drive
109.
634-0225A-0911
WheelAss'y.- LH
634-0226A-0911
WheelAss'y.- RH
734-2031
Tire
934-0255
Valve
741-0246A
Bearing
110.
711-04607A
Axle,Wheel,33"
111.
711-04615
Pin,Clevis
112.
914-0149B
Pin,InternalCotter
33

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 247.883971