Download Print this page

Full Size Hardware Chart - Craftsman 486.245313 Owner's Manual

15 gallon 35 psi sprayer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

A
L
S
KEY QTY.
DESCRIPTION
A
8
Hex Bolt, 5/16" x 2"
B
2
Hex Bolt, 5/16" x 1-1/4"
C
2
Carriage Bolt, 5/16" x 1-1/4"
D
2
Screw, #10 x 1/2"
E
10
Nylock Nut, 5/16"
F
2
Flat Washer, 5/16"
G
4
Flat Washer, 1/2"
H
2
Lock Washer, #10
I
2
Washer, 5/16" Tooth Lock
J
1
Hitch Pin
K
1
Hair Cotter Pin
L
2
Palnut
HARDWARE PACKAGE CONTENTS
SHOWN FULL SIZE
B
C
NOT SHOWN FULL SIZE
M
N
T
E
D
I
J
O
V
U
KEY QTY.
M
2
N
1
O
1
P
2
Q
1
R
2
S
1
T
1
U
1
V
1
W
1
X
1
3
F
H
P
Q
W
DESCRIPTION
Knob
Spray Gun Clip, Small
Spray Gun Clip, Large
Spacer
Coiled Hose Clamp
Hose Clamp, 3/8"
Gasket, 3/4" Garden Hose
Drain Body
Nylon Cap
O-Ring
Nylon Washer, 11/16"
Nylon Nut
G
K
R
X

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Craftsman 486.245313

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 486.245313