Download Print this page

Parts List - ProSpot Fitness P-100 Owner's Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

PROSPOTfitness
rM Model P-100 Parts List
Assy {
De9grlpliogr
Qty
'f
Right Base Rail
.
1
a
left Basq Rai! . .
1
3
Lower Cross Brace
I
4
Rear Support Rail
2
5
Plastic Inner Sleeve 60/75 mm
4
6
Upright Support Plale
7
Right Locking Slider
Base Rail Wire Harness
Left Locking Slider
1
10
Righl Upright Guiqe ?g!t
1
1 1
l l n n p r C r n s s R r a . p
1
12
Left Upright guide Post
I 1
13
,
9rq!s Brace Backing ?ate
' 2
14
Side Weight Plate Holder
6
Small Plastic Pipe
4
1
2
1 5
16
Plate Holder Backing q!a!g
6
17
Upper Linking Plate
4
lq _
Flat Washer 121?4 t!\1
92
19
Hex Head Bolt lil10 x 80 EL
i 4
20
Nylon-lock Nut N412
46
21
Rubber Bumper Bing 45lZ2 mm
i 6
22
Hex Head Bolt M12 x 85 mm
26
23
Flat Washer 1Ol20 mm
_ I
24
Weight Bar Cable, left
_ -
2
25
Sensor Weight Bar
1
25
Nylon-lock Nut M10
- 4
27
Big Pulley, doqbLe-gloqve
4
28
Hex Head Bolt M12 !9_0 mm
, 16
29
Alten Bott M8 x 40 mm
| 2
30
Olympic Adapter
2
3 1
S p r i n g C l i p . 5 0 m m D i a
2
Assy #
Description
C
3]
I
Rr.!!q I Bgmper Ring 50/80 mm
2
33
_ Olylllllglldapter Retaiting Plug
, 2_
34 . i lex Heqd Bolt M5 x 75 mm
4
35 I
ry lo!:lqc!1 N!1! M5
4
Round Inner Plug, 45 mm Dia
37
38
39
. llqt wqsllq! q/10 mm
q
l
2
Plastic Locking Sleeve
40
4 1
S o l e n o i d
42
Rig-ht Weight Bar Knuckle
43
Right Slider Knuckle
I
1
1
44 . L,Cllwetghl q9I llrtqckle
1
4 5
Sensor Retaining Collar, righl
1
46 _ qprel qeqle
2
47
Weight Bar Cable, right
Sensor Retaininq Collar. left
Hetarnrng
I ,
49 , Sliqer {qr c!!e Relglning Pin
t
50
Cotter Pin
2
I
51
Foot End Cap 60 x 60 mm
4
5?
I tlex Head Boll M'12 x 130 mm
4
53
Sclggrl ?glel
z
56
Spring Washer M8
5 8
qpllqLogk, #sq:60.
2
_ l
n 1

Advertisement

loading