Download Print this page

P-50 Parts List - ProSpot Fitness P-50 Owner's Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

New Old
1
27 Right Side Base Rail
2
28 Left Side Base Rail
3
2
Back Base Rail
4
13 Rear Upright Support Plate
5
55 Front Upright Post support Plate
6
21 Logo Foot End Cap 63.5mm
7
10 Front Upright Post
8
11 Left Rear Locking Upright Post
9
12 Right Rear Locking Upright Post
10
14 Inspection Cover
11
25 Electronic Box Locating Board
12
3
Protective Cover
13
30 Electronic Box
14
31 Power Suppy
15
29 Deflection Plate
16
1
Top Rail
17
49
Logo
18
24 Upper Linking Plate
19
18
Plastic Insert Cap 63.5mm
20
56
Big Pulley, double-groove
21
26 Cable Keeper Tube
22
23 Upper Linking Plate Steel Spacer Tube
23
4
Spot Block Frame 75mm
24
5
Spot Block Locking Pin Bracket
25
6
Spot Block Arm Shaft
26
15 Spot Block Plastic Insert Guide 75 X 63.5 mm
27
17 Spot Block Nylon Side Bracket
28
22 Spot Block Rectangle Locking Spring
29
74 Spot Block Shaft Retaining Snap Ring 10mm
30
57 Spot Block Position Decal
31
32 Sensor Weight Bar
32
42 Weight Bar Olympic Adapter
33
43 Weight Bar Olympic Adapter PVC Tube
34
82 Weight Bar Shoulder Bolt 1/2"-13
35
50 Weight Bar Bronze Bushing
36
41 Weight Bar Plastic Locking Sleeve
37
98 Weight Bar Foam Pad
38
44 Weight Bar Center Rubber Stop
39
46 Weight Bar Rubber Sensor Rod Channel
40
47 Weight Bar Sensor Rod
41
33 Weight Bar Sensor Retaining Collar Top Half
42
34 Weight Bar Sensor Retaining Collar Btm. Half
43
39 Sensor Collar Brass Contact Pin
44
45 Sensor Collar Brass Contact Pin Spring
45
71 Sensor Collar Set screw
46
35 Cable Knuckle Outer Section w/ Contact Plate
47
36 Cable Knuckle Center Section
48
51 Cable Knuckle Outer Center
49
58
Weight Bar Cable Inner (Short)
50
91
Weight Bar Cable Outer (Long)

P-50 Parts List

quan
New Old
1
51
37 Slider Cable Knuckle Outer Section
1
52
52 Slider Cable Knuckle Center Section
1
53
38 Slider Cable Knuckle Outer Section
2
54
53 Slider Knuckle Retaining Pin
4
55
75 Retaining Pin Snap Ring
4
56
8
Locking Slider Frame
2
57
20 Locking Slider Tube Guide 59.5 x 53mm
1
58
94 Solenoid
1
59
72 Solenoid Pin Roll Pin 3 x 12mm
2
60
19 Solenoid Roll Pin Locking Clip
1
61
9
Solenoid Locking Spring
1
62
54
Locking Pall Arm Shaft
1
63
73 Locking Arm Shaft Retaining Snap Ring 8mm
1
64
7
Locking Pall Arm
2
65
59 Hex Head Screw M12 x 85mm
1
66
60 Hex Head Screw M12 x 90mm
1
67
61 Hex Head Screw M10 x 85mm
4
68
62 Hex Head Screw M6 x 75mm
2
69
63 Button Head Socket Cap Screw M8 x 15mm
4
70
64 Flat Phillips machine screw M4 x 5mm
4
71
65 Chamfer Bolt M5 x 20mm
2
72
66 Chamfer Bolt M5 x 25mm
2
73
67 Chamfer Bolt M4 x 10mm
2
74
68 Flat Phillips machine screw M4 x 8mm
2
75
69 Flat Washer 4mm
4
76
70 Flat Phillips machine screw M4 x 10mm
4
77
78 Flat Washer 12mm
4
78
79 Flat Washer
4
79
80 Split Lock Washer 4mm
2
80
83 Nylon Insert Lock Nut M10
1
81
84 Nylon Insert Lock Nut M12
2
82
85 Nylon Insert Lock Nut M6
2
83
86 Flat Washer
2
84
87 Flat Washer
2
85
88 Flat Phillips machine screw M6 x 20mm
2
86
89 Flat Phillips machine screw M6 x 10mm
1
87
90 Nut M5
1
88
92 Flat Phillips machine screw ST 2.9 x 9.5
2
89
93 Flat Phillips machine screw ST 2.9 x 13
2
90
16 Base Rail Wire Channel
2
91
48 Base Rail Wire Rubber Grommet
2
92
95 Base Frame Wire Harness
2
93
96 Spiral Cable
2
94
76 Hex Key Wrench Size 3mm
2
95
77 Hex Key Wrench Size 4mm
2
96
40 Hex Key Wrench Size 6mm
2
97
81 Hex Key Wrench Size 9/16"
2
98
Number Decal
2
2
-- 12 --
quan
2
1
2
2
12mm
4
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
6
20
4
4
6
2
8
8
16
16
4
1
52
8
16
4
26
4
8
1
4
8
16
4
6
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
2

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading