Download Print this page

Craftsman 675 Series Operator's Manual page 21

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Craftsman
Log Splitter Model 247.77614
718-0769A
HydraulicCylinder
727-04166
HydraulicTube
710-1018
HexCap Screw1/2-20x 2.75
737-0192
90 DegreeSolidAdapter
718-0481A
ControlValve
737-0153
ReturnElbow
737-0238
NipplePipe 1/2-14
710-1806
HexCap Screw1/2-13x 3.25
719-0550A
WedgeAssembly
712-3058
HexLock Nut, 1/2-20
712-0711
HexJam Nut 3/8-24
710-0459A
HexCap Screw3/8-24x 1.5
781-0351
AdjustableGib
736-0116
FlatWasher.635x.93x.06
712-3022
HexLock Nut 1/2-13
681-04071A
BeamAssembly
710-3056
HexScrew,5/16-18x 3.25
710-0654A
HexWasherScrew3/8-16x 1.0
781-1048A
DislodgerBracket
781-0790
BackPlate
737-04093
Inlet Filter
727-0443
ReturnHose3/4" ID x 44"Lg.
726-0132
HoseClamp5/8"
737-0316
FilterHousing
723-0405
Oil Filter
734-0873
HubCap
714-0162
CotterPin
712-0359
SlottedNut 3/4-16
634-0186
WheelAssembly
736-0351
FlatWasher.760 ID x.500OD
737-0312
Adapter3/4-14
781-0526A
HoseGuard
737-0348A
VentedDipstick
711-1587
ClevisPin
781-0690
Lock Rod
714-0470
CotterPin
726-0214
PushCap
732-0583
CompressionSpring
781-04180
LogTray Bracket
710-0650
TT Screw,5/16-18x.875
41.
712-04065
FlangeLockNut, 3/8-16
42.
781-04179
Log Tray
43.
681-04040A
FrameAssembly
44.
710-0521
Hex Bolt3/8-16x 3"
45.
719-0353
CouplingShield
46.
714-0122
SquareKey3/16"x.75
47.
718-04145
FlexibleCoupling
48.
712-04063
FlangeLockNut, 5/16-18
49.
781-0097
RearCouplingSupportBracket
50.
781-1024
FenderMountingBracket
51.
727-04130
Hose
52.
718-04127
Gear Pump
53.
737-0329
45 DegreeElbowFitting
54.
727-0502
High PressureHydraulicHose
55.
781-0788
TongueAssembly
56.
747-1261
Latch Rod
57.
781-1045
Latch
58.
732-3127
Compression Spring
59.
736-0371
Flat Washer
60.
781-0538A
Hose Guard
61.
710-3085
Hex CapScrew,3/8-16x 3.50
62.
736-0185
Flat Washer,.375 x.738x.063
63.
747-04539
HydraulicValveControl
64.
681-04030
HitchCouplingAssembly
65.
713-0433A
Chain
66.
731-2496A
Fender
67.
711-0813
ClevisPin
68.
720-04088
Grip
69.
732-0194
SpringPin
70.
781-0789
Jack Stand
71.
715-0120
Spiral Pin
72.
710-0650
TT Screw, 5/16-18x 0.875"
73.
710-0602
TT Screw,5/16-18x 1.00
74.
711-04585
ClevisPin
75.
713-04036
ValveHandleLink
76.
714-0111
CotterPin
77.
710-0376
Hex Screw,5/16-18x 1.00
NotShown
21

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 675 Series

This manual is also suitable for:

247.77614