Download Print this page

Craftsman ZTS 7500 Operator's Manual page 73

Zero-turn rear engine riders with electric start
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Frame, Body & Seat Group
ZTS 7500
REFNO
PART NO.
42
1726024A
43
1960368
44
1930641
45
1930644
46
1709235
47
1716064A
48
1960518
49
1726504
50
1931317
51
1726025Z
52
1726306
53
1727685A
54
1704626
55
1705249
56
1705248
57
1704628
58
1960373
59
1935255
60
1960295
61
1930595
62
2820427
63
1960071
64
1726635
65
1732975A
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
BRACKET, Footrest Support
2
NUT, Speed Lug Type, 1/4-20
2
NUT, Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 1/4-20
1
NUT, Hex Flange Two-Way Lock, 1/2-13
1
SPACER
1
HOOK & WASHER ASSEMBLY
2
NUT, Push, 1/4
2
CAP, Hub
2
CARRIAGE BOLT, 1/4-20 x 3/4
1
PANEL, Footrest
1
PAD, Footrest, Front
1
PANEL, Front
2
SPACER
2
SPACER
2
PIVOT, Hood
2
PIN, Quick
2
CAPSCREW,
Hex Washer Head Taptite, 5/16-18 x 1
4
NUT, Speed Lug Type, 5/16-18
6
SCREW, Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 1/4-20 x 5/8
1
CAPSCREW,
Hex Flange Whiz Lock, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 G5 (20HP Models Only)
1
LOCKWASHER,
External Tooth, 3/8
1
WASHER, 3/8 x 1-1/4 x 1/4 (19HP Models Only)
1
TANK, Fuel (19HP Models Only)
1
BRACKET, Fuel Tank (19HP Models Only)
Footnotes
PTS - 5

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman ZTS 7500

This manual is also suitable for:

107.27772107.27774