Download Print this page

Craftsman 695.65796 Owner's Manual page 10

Height adjustable clamping table
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Contents
KEY
NO.
PART NO.
A
119 800 364
A
I17 900 042
B
119 800 385
B
117 900 04.3
C
119 800 388
O
117 O00 044
D
1!9 800 367
E
117010219
F
117020 138
O
117210091
H
116 600 057
J
118 710 O40
K
116 710 118
L
116 820 285
M
117010221
N
117 010 222
O
117 010 224
P
117 010 231
Q
117010227
R
117020 172
8
1i7 010 235
T
117 020 176
U
118810180
V
118 610 118
W
117 010 228
X
116 610 140
Y
1t6 600196
Z
t16 610 141
AA
116710016
BB
118 710 138
CC
116700082
DD
116710140
EE
t 16 710 091
FF
116710139
GG
116720136
HH
1187O0021.
11
116 70O 023
JJ
116710019
KK
116700027
LL
116720 1t2
MM
117710 141
NN
116 630 206
O0
116 630 202
PP
1!9800368
QQ
116010171
RR
118 800 043
SS
116 730 118
TT
116 700 021
JU
119 800 369
VV
116 610 170
W'W
116 800 017
XX
116720OO2
YY
t16 0't0 168
ZZ
118810169
A1
117 010 23O
A2
A3
1167t0
117
A4
118 700 023
A5
117 620 057
DESCRIPTION
Board - Front, Drilled and Printed ............................................... 1
Board - Front, Raw Matedal .................................................... 1
Board - Rear, Ddlted and Printed ............................................ 1
Board - Rear, Raw Materlal .................................................... 1
Board - Middle, Drllled and Printed ......................................... 1
Board - Mlddle, Raw Material .................................................. 1
Travame Rall (Complete) .................... ,.....................................2
Traverse Ral_ ........................................................................... 1
LL-Braoket ................................................................................ !
Spindle .................................................................................... 1
Handle ...................................................................................
1
Grip for Handle,.,_.._,_._._.._.._.'_. ........................................ 1
Lena Screw .............................................................................. 1
Lens Screw.................................................................................I
Thread Piece ........................................................................... 1
Telescopic Tube ...................................................................... 2
Leg, Front................................................................................ 2
Leg, Rear ................................................................................. 2
3ilt Bracket, Right ..........................................................................
1
Tilt Bracket, Left ...................................................................... 1
FootBlep .................................................................................. 1
Tool Rack ................................................................................ 1
Crossbar................................................................................... 2
Connector Part ...............................................................................
6
" Corms=or Part - 2 ...................................... :............................ 2
. Connecting Part ...................................................................... 2
Slotted Bush.....:...................................................................... 2
Hand Gdp ................................................................................ 1
Cover....................................................................................... 8
Screw (M 6 X 12 DIN 7985) .................................................... 4
Screw {_ 6 X 35 DIN 7985) .................................................... 4
Screw
6 X 40 DIN 7986) .................................................... 2
Screw
8 X 45 DIN 7985_ \ .................................................... 2
screw (M 8 X 65 DIN 7985) .................................................... 6
Hex Head Screw (M 8 X 40 DIN 931) ...................................... 2
Hex Hea_l Screw (M B X 50 DIN 931) ..................................... 2
Nut (Me DIN 934) .................................................................... 6
'Nut (M 6 DIN 934) ................................................................... 8
Nut (M 8 DIN 985) .................................................................... 4
Washer (68 DIN !25) .............................................................. 8
Washer (6 DIN 9021) ............................................................. 12
Screw (Me X 12 DIN 7500) .......................................................... 8
Foot Pad- Front ..................................................................... 2
Fo0t Pad- Rear ...................................................................... 2
Handle (Comp]ste) .................................................................. 2
Handle ...................................................................................... 1
Handle Cover ............................................................................. 1
He)<Head
Screw
(M8 X 26 DiN 933) .......................................1
Nut (MB DIN 934) .................................................................... I
Handle (Comptete) ................................................................ ;.2
Handle ..................................................................................... 2
ClamplngNut.....................................................................
2
Hex Head Screw (M6 X 50 DIN 933) ......................................
2
Swivel Peg................................................................................ 4
Peg Support ............................................................................. 2
Nut- Guide ...........................................................................
2
Nut (M8 DIN _.._,_,.7:. ...........f.4_,.._, .,,,_......).q.$. ..................... 2
Screw (M 6 X 10 DIN 7985) .................................................... 4
Nut (Me DIN 934) .................................................................... 4
Ratspdng.........................................................................
2
OTY
Part Set
-119 800 367
--_119
400869
_'-119
8OO366
19 800389
t0

Advertisement

loading