Download  Print this page

Main Motor - Shop fox W1811 Owner's Manual

10" sliding table saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
301
X18110301
BLADE GUARD
302
XPWF08M
FENDER WASHER 8MM
303
XPSBS07M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M8-1.25 X 40
304
X18110304
RIVING KNIFE MOUNTING BLOCK
305
XPK34M
KEY 5 X 5 X 20
306
X18110306
LOCATING BLOCK
307
XPN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
308
X18110308
LINK PLATE
309
XP60042RS
BALL BEARING 6004-2RS
310
X18110310
WAVE WASHER 26 X 34MM
311
X18110311
COLLAR
312
X18110312
GIB PLATE
313
XPSBS08M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M10-1.5 X 35
314
XPSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
315
X18110315
ARBOR PULLEY TYPE M
316
XPW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
317
XPLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
318
XPVM20
V-BELT M-20 3L200
319
XPSB14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
320
XPSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
321
X18110321
MOTOR PULLEY TYPE M
322
X18110322
SHAFT
323
X18110323
MAIN MOTOR MOUNTING PLATE
324
XPW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
325
XPLW05M
LOCK WASHER 12MM
326
XPB25M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 25
327
XPK61M
KEY 7 X 7 X 30
328
X18110328
MOTOR 5HP 220V 1-PH
328-1 X18110328-1 MOTOR FAN COVER
328-2 X18110328-2 MOTOR FAN
328-3 X18110328-3 JUNCTION BOX
328-4 X18110328-4 CAPACITOR COVER
328-5 X18110328-5 S CAPACITOR 400M 250V 1-3/4 X 3-1/2
328-6 X18110328-6 CAPACITOR COVER
328-7 X18110328-7 R CAPACITOR 30M 500V 1-1/2 X 3-3/8
329
XPSB14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
330
XPLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
331
XPSB14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
332
XPLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
333
XPWF08M
FENDER WASHER 8MM
334
X18110334
ROTATE PLATE
335
XPSB77M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 30
336
X18110336
SHAFT
337
X18110337
BUSHING
338
XPSBS22M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M8-1.25 X 20
339
X18110339
BUSHING
340
XPWF08M
FENDER WASHER 8MM
341
XPLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
342
XPSBS03M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M8-1.25 X 16
343
X18110343
MAIN ARBOR CSA
344
X18110344
ARBOR FLANGE CSA
345
X18110345
LOCATING PIN
346
XPB73M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 50
347
X18110347
RIVING KNIFE WASHER 10MM
348
X18110348
RIVING KNIFE
349
X18110349
SPECIAL ARBOR WASHER
350
X18110350
HOSE 3" X 60CM
351
X18110351
HOSE CLAMP 3-1/4"
352
XPSB119M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 55
353
X18110353
IDLER PULLEY
355
XPN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
356
XPN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
357
X18110357
ROTATE PLATE
358
XPR20M
INT RETAINING RING 28MM
359
X18110359
BUSHING
360
X18110360
BELT 15 X 1140
361
X18110361
PLATE
362
X18110362
BUSHING
363
X18110363
ARBOR NUT 5/8"
364
X18110364
BUSHING
365
XPLW05M
LOCK WASHER 12MM
366
XP6001
BALL BEARING 6001ZZ
367
X18110367
EXTENSION SPRING
-68-

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Shop fox SHOP FOX W1811

This manual is also suitable for:

W1811