Download  Print this page

Table Of Loose Parts - Craftsman 113.213151 Owner's Manual

Motorized 15-inch floor model drill press
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

A
\
A
,i_iii_ i I'_
_ It_r_
Descr
_ p_ior_
_
Oty,
__
__P
_
A FeedHandle
::.
:
i.i:i:i..i...
3
_---
--
-'_
B Key Drift.,.
, :
;
..........
1
C
WrenchHex
"L',3mm'''', ...:
....
.i:...i:,
1
C,,_,-
D
Wrench Rex"L
5mm
,.i:
......
:..:..i
1
E Cranki.
...........
i: .....
i.,::...,
i
F
Clamp Column ...............
i ......
:
1
D_,_
G
Wrench Hex Box 24rnrn ................
1
G
List of Loos Parts in Box
Item
Description
Qty.
H Chuck ..............................
1
I
Chuck Key ..........................
1
i
!
List of Loose Parts in Bag
item
Description
Qty.
J
Screw Hex HD. M10 x 1.5-40 ...........
4
K
Key-Switch.,
._..,
.................
1
L
Knob (Guard) :
....................
1
,!
List of Loose Parts in Bag
Item
Description
Qty.
O idler Pulley Assembly ........
....
i. ,.
1
P Pulley-Motor .........................
1
Q Belt "V" 3/8 x 24 .....................
1
R Belt "V" 3/8 x 26 .....................
1
S
Screw-Hex HD. M8 x 1.25-20 ...........
4
T
Washer-5/16 x 7/8 x 5/64 ..............
8
U Nut-Hex M8 x 1.25
...................
4
J
J
N
$
8
_
_
_i i _
i
_ _
i
_
T
U

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 113.213151