Download  Print this page

Advertisement

REF.NO.
CODE
Q'TY DESCRIPTION
1
LE2928001
2
LE2651001
3
LE2789001
4
U09759001
5
LE2662001
6
LE2668001
7
LE2669001
8
LE2673001
9
LE2674001
10
LE3040001
11
LE3041001
12
LE3035001
12
LE3035001
13
LE2738001
14
085310815
15
087320815
16
087321016
17
LE2938001
18
LE2975001
19
LE2976001
20
LE2678001
21
LE3093001
22
085310815
23
LE2679001
UU0275001
24
LG2276001
25
LG2280001
26
LE2910001
27
LE2682001
28
LG2281001
29
LE2690001
30
LG2285001
31
LE2691001
32
LE2799001
33
U24014001
34
LE3059001
35
LE3037001
36
2
CABLE CLIP
1
LOWER PIPE HOLDER L ASSY
1
WB MOTOR
2
SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M3X6
2
PIPE HOLDER SPRING
2
PIPE GEAR
2
PIPE SPACER
1
UPPER CORNER PLATE R (PLATE A)
1
UPPER CORNER PLATE L (PLATE B)
1
LOWER CORNER PLATE R (PLATE C)
1
LOWER CORNER PLATE L (PLATE D)
4
DUMMY WALL-MOUNTING BRACKET, CP2000/CB200
2
DUMMY WALL-MOUNTING BRACKET, CP1800
4
BOARD FOOT
2
TAPTITE, BIND B M3X8
2
TAPTITE, CUP S M3X8
26
TAPTITE, CUP S M3X10
1
TAPTITE, WASHER S M3X10
4
SCREW, CUP M4X8
4
SCREW, CUP M4X14
1
CIS FRAME
1
CIS SUPPLY ASSY (INCLUDING 3 CIS UNITS AND RETAINER)
6
TAPTITE, BIND B M3X8
3
TRANSPARENT SHEET (FOR DUST SEAL)
3
HARNESS SPONGE
1
CIS HARNESS (INCLUDING 3 HARNESSES)
1
MOTOR WB HARNESS
4
SPACER
2
PIPE HOLDER STOPPER
1
RELAY PCB ASSY
1
PCB SUPPORT
1
PRINTER INTERFACE CABLE
1
CABLE CLAMP
1
CABLE CLAMP PLATE
6
TAPTITE, CUP S M3.0X6
2
STAND SPACER, CP2000/CB200
1
WALL-MOUNTING BRACKET, CP1800 (INCLUDING 2PCS)
CP1800, CP2000, CB200
List3_BOARD_1
REMARKS
(FAX2000080)
(FAX2000047)
(FAX2000080)

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Also See for Brother CB200

   Related Manuals for Brother CB200

This manual is also suitable for:

Cp1800Cp2000

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: