Download Print this page

Craftsman SKID SPRAYER 486.24534 Owner's Manual page 7

15 gallon skid sprayer
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR
PARTS
FOR 15 GALLON
SKID SPRAYER
MODEL
486.24534
7
21
8
Ref.
Part
Qty.
Description
Ref.
Part
Qty.
Description
No.
No.
No.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
47752
47001
45022
45024
47002
45180
45032
45040
47078
43910
47005
46276
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
Tank, 15 Gallon
Pump and Motor
Hose, 1/2" ID (14" Lg.)
Cap Strainer
Hose, 3/8" iD (10" Lg.)
Hose Clip
Swivel Nut, 3/4" Garden Hose
Screw, 10-24 x 1/2" Lg.
Screw, 10-24 x 3/4" Lg.
Flat Washer, #10
Hose Reducer, 1/2" x 3/8"
Adapter, 3/4" GH x 1/2" Barb
13
45026
14
47393
15
47406
16
45085
17
45O86
18
45025
19
46073
20
46287
21
736-0722
22
46700
23
47405
47793
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Hose Clamp, 3/8"
Hose, 1/4" ID (12'6" Lg.)
Spray Gun
Terminal, Male
Terminal, Female
Hose Clamp, 1/2"
Connector with Wire
Plug
Lock Washer, 3/16"
Lid, Tank
Hose Clamp, 1/4"
Owner's Manual
7

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman SKID SPRAYER 486.24534