Grizzly G0554Z Owner's Manual Page 96

14" x 40" gear-head floor lathe.
Hide thumbs
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
510
PSB02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
562
P0554Z0562
STRAIN RELIEF
563
P0554Z0563
LAMP BRACKET
1001
P0554Z1001
SPLASH GUARD
1002
PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
1003
P0554Z1003
RIGHT SIDE COVER
1004
P0554Z1004
COOLANT TANK
1005
P0554Z1005
BED STAND
1006
P0554Z1006
COOLANT SCREEN
1007
P0554Z1007
WIRE CONDUIT
1008
P0554Z1008
WIRE CONDUIT SUPPORT
1009
P0554Z1009
PLHP HD SCR M5-.8 X 80
1010
P0554Z1010
PLHP HD SCR M5-.8 X 80
1011
P0554Z1011
LOCKING PLATE
1012
P0554Z1012
EYE BOLT M8-1.25 X 30
1013
P0554Z1013
TENSION SPRING
1014
P0554Z1014
CONNECTING BAR
1015
P0554Z1015
REAR MOTOR COVER
1016
P0554Z1016
TERMINAL BOX
1017
P0554Z1017
TERMINAL BOX COVER
1018
PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
1019
P0554Z1019
SPECIAL FLAT WASHER 16MM
1020
P0554Z1020
MOTOR BOLT
1021
P0554Z1021
MOTOR MOUNT
1022
PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
1023
P0554Z1023
MOTOR PULLEY
1024
P0554Z1024
END ROD SUPPORT
1025
P0554Z1025
MOUNTING PLATE
1026
PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
1027
PSS16M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 10
1028
P0554Z1028
ROD SUPPORT
1029
PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
1030
P0554Z1030
END NAIL SUPPORT
1031
P0554Z1031
PIN 5 X 20
1032
PS06M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 20
-94-
Stand & brake parts List
REF
PART #
DESCRIPTION
1033
P0554Z1033
ADJUSTMENT BRACKET
1034
PS88M
PHLP HD SCR M8-1.25 X 50
1035
PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
1036
P0554Z1036
PIN 5 X 40
1037
P0554Z1037
CONNECTING SHAFT
1038
P0554Z1038
FORK
1039
P0554Z1039
PIN 2 X 20
1040
PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
1041
P0554Z1041
LEFT SIDE COVER
1042
P0554Z1042
BRAKE SHAFT SUPPORT
1043
P0554Z1043
PIN 5 X 20
1044
PSB01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
1045
P0554Z1045
BRAKE SHAFT LONG
1046
P0554Z1046
PIN 5 X 30
1047
P0554Z1047
BRAKE SHAFT SHORT
1048
P0554Z1048
LIFTING HOLE COVER
1049
P0554Z1049
BRAKE PEDAL
1050
P0554Z1050
COOLANT TRAY COVER
1052
P0554Z1052
SIDE DOOR SWITCH
1053
P0554Z1053
MOTOR 3HP 220V 1PH
1053-1 P0554Z1053-1 MOTOR FAN COVER
1053-2 P0554Z1053-2 MOTOR FAN
1053-3 P0554Z1053-3 S CAPACITOR 150M 250V 3" X 2"
1053-4 P0554Z1053-4 R CAPACITOR 30M 500V 3" X 2"
1053-5 P0554Z1053-5 CAPACITOR COVER
1053-6 P0554Z1053-6 MOTOR WIRING JUNCTION BOX
1054
P0554Z1054
COOLANT PUMP 40W 220V 1PH
1055
PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
1056
P0554Z1056
KILL SWITCH
1057
P0554Z1057
HALOGEN LAMP ASSEMBLY
1058
PS15M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 14
1059
PSB31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
1060
P0554Z1060
COOLANT NOZZLE
1061
P0554Z1061
COOLANT ON/OFF VALVE
1062
P0554Z1062
COOLANT TANK HOSE
Model g0554z (Mfg 01/09+)

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0554Z

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • teddy martin Feb 06, 2017 03:25:
    where can I get one of these carriage stops at g4003