Grizzly G0554Z Owner's Manual Page 94

14" x 40" gear-head floor lathe.
Hide thumbs
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
904
P0554Z0904 THREADED STUD
905
P0554Z0905 ELECTRICAL BOX
906
P0554Z0906 GAP
907
PSB47M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 40
908
PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
909
P0554Z0909 THREADED PIN M8-1.25
910
P0554Z0910 BED
911
PB51M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 50
912
PSB06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
913
P0554Z0913 PIN 6 X 35
914
P0554Z0914 LONG RACK
915
P0554Z0915 SHORT RACK
916
P0554Z0663 BALL OILER 10MM
917
P0554Z0917 PLUG
918
P0554Z0918 PLUG
919
PSB60M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 55
920
P0554Z0920 PIN 8 X 55
921
P0554Z0921 END BRACKET
922
P8104
THRUST BEARING 8104
923
PSS16M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 10
924
P0554Z0924 LEADSCREW END BUSHING
925
P0554Z0925 LONGITUDINAL LEADSCREW 7/8-8 X 52
926
P0554Z0926 PIN 5 X 40
927
P0554Z0927 LOCK COLLAR
928
P0554Z0928 FEED ROD
929
P0554Z0929 COMPRESSION SPRING
930
P0554Z0410 STEEL BALL 6MM
931
P0554Z0931 CLUTCH
932
PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
-92-
bed & Shaft parts List
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
933
PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
934
P0554Z0934 PIN 3 X 20
935
P0554Z0935 CONTROL FORK
936
P0554Z0936 CONTROL HANDLE
937
P0554Z0556 HANDLE KNOB M10-1.5
938
PSB01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
939
P0554Z0939 CONTROL BRACKET
940
P0554Z0410 STEEL BALL 6MM
941
P0554Z0941 COMPRESSION SPRING
942
PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
943
P0554Z0943 COMPRESSION SPRING
944
P0554Z0944 SLEEVE
945
P0554Z0945 CONTROL ROD
946
PSS45M
SET SCREW M3-.5 X 6
947
PK24M
KEY 5 X 5 X 37
948
PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
949
P0554Z0949 LOCK COLLAR
950
P0554Z0950 SHIFT COLLAR
951
PSS11M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 16
952
P0554Z0952 PIN 16 X 40
953
P0554Z0953 STOP STUD M12-1.75 X 40
954
P0554Z0954 GRADUATED DIAL
955
P0554Z0955 PIN 3 X 6
956
P0554Z0956 SHAFT
957
P0554Z0957 BRACKET
958
PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
959
P0554Z0959 CLAMP PLATE
960
PSB02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
961
P0554Z0961 SHEAR PIN 5 X 40
Model g0554z (Mfg 01/09+)

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0554Z

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • teddy martin Feb 06, 2017 03:25:
    where can I get one of these carriage stops at g4003