Grizzly G0554Z Owner's Manual Page 91

14" x 40" gear-head floor lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
801
P0554Z0701
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
802
PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
803
P0554Z0803
BUSHING
804
P0554Z0804
ADJUSTMENT SCREW
805
P0554Z0805
SLEEVE
806
P0554Z0706
BRASS FINGER
807
P0554Z0807
UPPER STEADY REST CASTING
808
P0554Z0808
PIN 8 X 40
809
PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
810
PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
Model g0554z (Mfg 01/09+)
Steady Rest
803
804
805
806
818
819
801
802
807
808
810
809
811
812
813
815
816
817
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
811
P0554Z0811
LOWER STEADY REST CASTING
812
P0554Z0812
LOCK PIN
813
PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
814
PW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
815
P0554Z0815
CLAMP PLATE
816
PW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
817
PB141M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 80
818
P0554Z0818
KNURLED KNOB
819
P0554Z0819
LOCK BOLT
814
-89-

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0554Z

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • teddy martin Feb 06, 2017 03:25:
    where can I get one of these carriage stops at g4003