Grizzly G0554Z Owner's Manual: Apron Gearing

14" x 40" gear-head floor lathe.
Hide thumbs
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
436
P0554Z0436
BUSHING
437
P0554Z0437
SHAFT
438
PR06M
EXT RETAINING RING 16MM
439
P0554Z0439
GEAR 22T
440
P0554Z0440
COLLAR
441
P0554Z0441
PIN 5 X 35
442
P0554Z0442
GEAR 24T
443
PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
444
PK20M
KEY 5 X 5 X 15
445
P0554Z0445
SHAFT
446
P0554Z0446
O-RING 17 X 1.8
447
PEC12M
E-CLIP 12MM
448
P0554Z0448
BUSHING
449
P0554Z0449
SLEEVE
450
P0554Z0450
CLUSTER GEAR 50T/20T
451
PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
452
P0554Z0452
COMPRESSION SPRING
453
P0554Z0410
STEEL BALL 6MM
454
P0554Z0454
SHAFT
Model g0554z (Mfg 01/09+)

Apron Gearing

439
438
443
447
448
449
450
456
455
462
457
461
474
463
464
465
B
C
E
A
D
436
437
440
441
442
444
445
451
452
453
458
459
460
466
467
468
469
471
REF PART #
DESCRIPTION
455
P0554Z0455
SHAFT
456
P0554Z0456
PIN 5 X 30
457
P0554Z0457
GEAR 50T
458
P0554Z0458
SPACER
459
PR06M
EXT RETAINING RING 16MM
460
P0554Z0460
PLUG
461
P0554Z0461
GEAR SHAFT 18T
462
PK20M
KEY 5 X 5 X 15
463
P0554Z0463
WHEEL FLANGE
464
PSB01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
465
P0554Z0465
GRADUATED DIAL
466
P0554Z0410
STEEL BALL 6MM
467
P0554Z0467
COMPRESSION SPRING
468
P0554Z0468
HANDWHEEL
469
PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
470
P0554Z0470
HANDWHEEL SCREW
471
P0554Z0471
HANDLE
472
P0554Z0472
HANDLE SCREW
474
P05094038
O-RING 25.8 X 3.55
E
446
D
454
C
B
470
A
472
-83-

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G0554Z

   Related Content for Grizzly G0554Z

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • teddy martin Feb 06, 2017 03:25:
    where can I get one of these carriage stops at g4003