Download Print this page

Electrolux 151673 Owner's Manual page 5

46 inch mower grass catcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

GROUP "C"
SUPPORT
POSTS
TO
MOUNTING
BRACKET
(2) Retainer Spring
GROUP "D"
LOWER
CHUTE
ASSEMBLY
TO
MOWER
DECK
(2) Screw #10 x 5/8
GROUP "E"
CHUTE
LATCH
ASSEMBLY
to
(1) Screw #10 x 1-1/8
UPPER
CHUTE
GROUP "F "
CHUTE
LATCH
ASSEMBLY
to
LOWER
CHUTE
(1) Screw #10 x 5/8
BAG OF PARTS CONTENTS (continued)
(2) Support Clevis Pin
(2) Washer, Lock #10 (2) Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
(2) Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
(1) Rubber Latch
(1) Washer, Lock #10
(2) Latch Hook Assembly
(1) Spacer, Split #10
(1) Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
5
(4) Tubing End Caps
(2) Nut, Weld #10
(1) Nut, Acorn #10
(1) Nut, Weld #10

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Electrolux 151673

This manual is also suitable for:

964 04 06-07Cg46a