Download Print this page

Bag Of Parts - Electrolux 140603 Owner's Manual

38 inch mower grass catcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

GROUP "D"
SUPPORT
POST
TO
MOUNTING
BRACKET
GROUP "E"
LOWER
CHUTE
ASSEMBLY
(1) Washer 13/32 x 1 x 16 Ga.
TO
MOWER
DECK
GROUP "F"
CHUTE
LATCH
ASSEMBLY
TO
(1) Screw #10 x 1-1/8
UPPER
CHUTE
GROUP "G"
CHUTE
LATCH
ASSEMBLY
TO
LOWER
CHUTE
(1) Screw #10 x 5/8
BAG OF PARTS CONTENTS (continued)
(1) Bracket Support Pin
(1) Retainer Spring
(2) Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
(1) Washer, Lock #10
(3) Tubing End Caps
(1) Spacer, Split #10
(1) Washer 3/16 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
5
(1) Wing Nut
(1) Nut, Acorn #10
(1) Rubber Latch
(1) Nut, Weld #10

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Electrolux 140603

This manual is also suitable for:

954 14 00-50C38d