Download Print this page

HP 6602 Quickspecs Page 48

6600 series.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

QuickSpecs
Accessories
HP 6600 Router Series
accessories
Transceivers
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
HP X120 622M SFP LC LX 15km Transceiver
HP X120 622M SFP LC LH 40km 1310 Transceiver
HP X120 622M SFP LC LH 80km 1550 Transceiver
HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HP X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 15km Transceiver
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 40km Transceiver
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 80km Transceiver
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver
Cables
HP X200 V.24 DTE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X200 V.24 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X200 V.35 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X200 X.21 DTE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X200 X.21 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable
HP X260 RS449 3m DTE Serial Port Cable
HP X260 RS449 3m DCE Serial Port Cable
HP X260 RS530 3m DTE Serial Port Cable
HP X260 RS530 3m DCE Serial Port Cable
HP X260 8E1 BNC 75 ohm 3m Router Cable
HP X260 E1 RJ45 BNC 75-120 ohm Conversion Router Cable
Router Modules
HP 6600 RSE-X1 Main Processing Unit
HP 6600 RPE-X1 Main Processing Unit
HP 6600 MCP-X1 Router Main Processing Unit
HP 6600 MCP-X2 Router Main Processing Unit
HP 6600 FIP-10 Flexible Interface Platform Router Module
HP 6600 FIP-20 Flexible Interface Platform Router Module
DA - 13811 Worldwide — Version 21 — February 18, 2014
HP 6600 Router Series
JD090A
JD091A
JD102B
JD120B
JF829A
JF830A
JF831A
JD061A
JD062A
JD098B
JD099B
JD103A
JD118B
JD119B
JD063B
JD089B
JD084A
JD085A
JD086A
JD087A
JD121A
JD108B
JD117B
JD519A
JD521A
JD523A
JD525A
JD527A
JD529A
JF825A
JF826A
JF827A
JF828A
JD512A
JD511A
JC566A
JC165A
JG355A
JG356A
JG357A
JG358A
Page 48

Advertisement

This manual also for:

6604, 6608, 6616, 6600 series

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: