Sign in today to find solutions:

Don't have an account? Sign up

   
REPAIR PARTS
ENGINE
TRACTOR
- - MODEL
KEY
PART
NO.
NO_
DESCRIPTION
Engine (See Breakdown)
Kohler Model CV22-PS67515
144636
Muffler Cylinder VGT
(Inc,, Key No. 34)
5
13200300
Elbow STD 90 Degree 3/8 - 18 NPT
7
151396
Muffler Assembly Guard
8
121361X
Pulley V-Idler
9
150828
Keeper Asm Belt Engine Vgt 96
10
105432X
Bushing
11
140923
Clutch Electric
12
143996
Pulley Engine
15
151346
Tank FueJ Rear 350 YT/GT
16
109227X
Pad Spacer
17
106082X
Pad Spacer
18
152334
Cap Asm Fuel W/Gauge
19
13290300
Plug Oil Drain
(Order From Engine Manufacturer)
2O 132755
Control Throttle
21
17720410
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4 - 20 X 5/8
22
132779
Control Choke
23
19532616
Washer 13/32 X 1 - 5/8 X 16 Ga
24
STD551237
Lockwasher Ext Tooth 3/8
25
73920600
Nut Keps 3/8 - 24 UNF
26
3645J
Bushing
27
139277
Stem Tank Fuel
28
7834R
Fuel Line
29
132920
Spark Arrester Kit
33
STD54i437
Nut Lock Hexw/Ins
34
1772O408
Screw Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2 Ty23
37
123487)(
Clamp Hose
38
74780624
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 Unc x 1-1/2
39
17490636
Screw Tt 3/8-16 x 2-1/4 Unc
4O
17490664
Screw Tt 3/8-16 x 4 Unc
4i
i26197X
Washer 1-1/20D X 15/32 ID X ,250
42
10040700
Washer Lock 7/t6
43
150280
Bolt Hex 7/16-20 X 4-1/4 Ga 5
45
128861
Nut Flange 1/4-20 Starter Nut
46
19131616
Washer 13/32 x t x 16 Ga.
47
142040
Spacer Engine CV22 Round Pm
48
19132007
Washer 13/32 x 1-1/4 x 7 Ga.
50
143020
Duct Air VGT Sears Kohler CV22
51
140787
Pipe Crossover CV22
53
143528
Bracket Duct Air Rear Support
54
19131414
Washer Flat 13/32 x 7/8 x 14 Ga.
55
13280336
Nipple Pipe 4-1/2
56
13090308
Nipple Pipe 3/8 Npt x 1.00
61
2751R
Chp Line Fuel
NOTE: At1component dimensions given in U_S, inches
1 inch = 25,4 mm
41
NUMBER
917.258911
3/8-16 Unc
Next page -> <- Previous page

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0

Latest comments:

×

Select the desired size and copy embed code

Copy your embed code and put on your site: